Connect with us

Hall of Fame

Hall of Fame Nomination Forms

HALL OF FAME MEMBERS
This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is IMG_5684.jpgMichelle Thomas
2020 Track and Cross Country
Class of 2000
This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is IMG_5683.jpgCoach Bob Brumley
2020 Basketball and Tennis
KEVIN BROWN
2018 FOOTBALL
Class of 1996
LAWSON GIDDINGS
2018 FOOTBALL AND BASKETBALL
Class of 1998
BOBBY CANTRELL
2018 FOOTBALL, BASKETBALL, TRACK AND BASEBALL
Class of 1963
HERB WESTMORELAND
2017 BASKETBALL AND TENNIS
Class of 1964
DONNA BEEDE
2017 BASKETBALL AND TRACK/FIELD
Class of 1983
CHARLIE GIAUDRONE
2017 BASEBALL
Class of 1988
BRANDON KEITH
2017 FOOTBALL
Class of 2003
JEREMY CASE
2017 BASKETBALL
Class of 2003
TOM CRAIG
2016 Track and Field
CLASS OF 1969
DON SMITHERMAN
2016 FOOTBALL AND BASEBALL
Class of 1985
KYLE ROSEBURE
2016WRESTLING
Class of 1987 4-Time OSSAA State Champion
QUINN WOOLDRIDGE
2016 BASKETBALL
Class of 1987
BRIAN SHACKELFORD
2016 BASEBALL AND FOOTBALL
Class of 1994
KIM THOMAS
2016 TRACK AND CROSS COUNTRY
Class of 2000
TOM POOR
2002 TRACK and FIELD
CLASS OF 1921
JACK LEE
2002 BASKETBALL
CLASS OF 1958
DAVID BRYANT
2002 BASKETBALL AND TENNIS
CLASS OF 1958
BENNIE DAVIS
2000 FOOTBALL
CLASS OF 1946
BOB CRAIG
2000, CLASS OF 1964
CARL ALLISON
1996
BASKETBALL
FRED ASHMORE
1996 MHS
TOM BORLAND
1996, CLASS OF 1951
CLESTER HARRINGTON
1995, BASKETBALL
GLEN STONE
1995, TRACK and FIELD
JERRY LEE
1995, FOOTBALL

 0 total views

Upcoming Events

October 29, 2021 7:00 pm
VS Shawnee
Away
Football - Football Varsity
November 5, 2021 7:00 pm
VS Tulsa Rogers (Senior Night)
Home
Football - Football Varsity
November 11, 2021 6:00 pm
VS Black & Gold Dual
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Junior High
November 11, 2021 6:00 pm
VS Black & Gold Dual
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
November 30, 2021 3:00 pm
VS Hugo
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
November 30, 2021 3:00 pm
VS Hugo
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
November 30, 2021 4:00 pm
VS Hugo
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
November 30, 2021 6:00 pm
VS Durant/Hilldale/Broken Bow
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Junior High
November 30, 2021 6:30 pm
VS Hugo
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
December 3, 2021 10:00 am
VS Okmulgee Bulldog Classic (Dec 3-4)
Away
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
December 3, 2021 12:00 pm
VS Okmulgee Bulldog Classic (Dec 3-4)
Away
Wrestling - Wrestling Junior High
December 3, 2021 3:00 pm
VS Okmulgee
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
December 3, 2021 3:00 pm
VS Okmulgee
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
December 3, 2021 4:00 pm
VS Okmulgee
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
December 3, 2021 6:30 pm
VS Okmulgee
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
December 7, 2021 3:00 pm
VS Broken Bow
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
December 7, 2021 3:00 pm
VS Broken Bow
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
December 7, 2021 4:00 pm
VS Broken Bow
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
December 7, 2021 6:00 pm
VS Tahlequah
Away
Wrestling - Wrestling Junior High
December 7, 2021 6:00 pm
VS Tahlequah
Away
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
December 7, 2021 6:30 pm
VS Broken Bow
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
December 9, 2021 12:00 pm
VS Tahlequah Tournament (Dec 9-11)
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
December 9, 2021 2:00 pm
VS Tahlequah Tournament (Dec 9-11)
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
December 9, 2021 6:00 pm
VS Ada
Away
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
December 9, 2021 6:00 pm
VS Ada
Away
Wrestling - Wrestling Junior High
December 14, 2021 3:00 pm
VS Ardmore
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
December 14, 2021 3:00 pm
VS Ardmore
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
December 14, 2021 4:00 pm
VS Ardmore
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
December 14, 2021 6:00 pm
VS Muskogee
Away
Wrestling - Wrestling Junior High
December 14, 2021 6:00 pm
VS Muskogee
Away
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
December 14, 2021 6:30 pm
VS Ardmore
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
December 16, 2021 6:00 pm
VS Fort Gibson
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
December 16, 2021 6:00 pm
VS Fort Gibson
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Junior High
December 17, 2021 3:00 pm
VS Bishop Kelley
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
December 17, 2021 3:00 pm
VS Bishop Kelley
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
December 17, 2021 4:00 pm
VS Bishop Kelley
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
December 17, 2021 6:30 pm
VS Bishop Kelley
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 6, 2022 12:00 pm
VS Noble Tournament (Jan 6-8)
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 6, 2022 4:00 pm
VS Noble Tournament
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
January 11, 2022 3:00 pm
VS Bishop Kelley
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
January 11, 2022 3:00 pm
VS Bishop Kelley
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
January 11, 2022 4:00 pm
VS Bishop Kelley
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
January 11, 2022 6:00 pm
VS District Duals
Away
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
January 11, 2022 6:30 pm
VS Bishop Kelley
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 13, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Poteau
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Junior High
January 13, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Poteau
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
January 14, 2022 12:00 pm
VS Malcom Wade Invitational (Jan 14-15)
Carl Albert
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
January 14, 2022 3:00 pm
VS Durant
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
January 14, 2022 3:00 pm
VS Durant
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
January 14, 2022 4:00 pm
VS Durant
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
January 14, 2022 6:30 pm
VS Durant
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 20, 2022 2:00 pm
VS Carl Albert Tournament (Jan 20-22)
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 20, 2022 4:00 pm
VS Shawnee Tournament (Jan 20-22)
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
January 25, 2022 3:00 pm
VS Ada
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
January 25, 2022 3:00 pm
VS Ada
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
January 25, 2022 4:00 pm
VS Ada
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
January 25, 2022 6:30 pm
VS Ada
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 27, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Checotah/Broken Bow
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Junior High
January 27, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Checotah/Broken Bow
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
January 28, 2022 12:00 pm
VS Maverick Confrence (Jan 28-29)
TBA
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
January 28, 2022 12:00 pm
VS Maverick Conference (Jan 28-29)
TBA
Wrestling - Wrestling Junior High
January 28, 2022 3:00 pm
VS Broken Bow
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
January 28, 2022 3:00 pm
VS Broken Bow
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
January 28, 2022 4:00 pm
VS Broken Bow
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
January 28, 2022 6:30 pm
VS Broken Bow
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 1, 2022 3:00 pm
VS Durant
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
February 1, 2022 3:00 pm
VS Durant
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
February 1, 2022 4:00 pm
VS Durant
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 1, 2022 6:30 pm
VS Durant
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 4, 2022 12:00 pm
VS Glenpool Warrior Classic (Feb 4-5)
Away
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
February 4, 2022 12:00 pm
VS Junior High State Championships (Feb 4-5)
OKC Fairgrounds
Wrestling - Wrestling Junior High
February 4, 2022 3:00 pm
VS Ardmore
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
February 4, 2022 3:00 pm
VS Ardmore
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
February 4, 2022 4:00 pm
VS Ardmore
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 4, 2022 6:30 pm
VS Ardmore
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 8, 2022 3:00 pm
VS Okmulgee
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
February 8, 2022 3:00 pm
VS Okmulgee
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
February 8, 2022 4:00 pm
VS Okmulgee
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 8, 2022 6:30 pm
VS Okmulgee
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 11, 2022 12:00 pm
VS Dual State Championships (Feb 11-12)
Enid
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
February 11, 2022 3:00 pm
VS Ada
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
February 11, 2022 3:00 pm
VS Ada
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
February 11, 2022 4:00 pm
VS Ada
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 11, 2022 6:30 pm
VS Ada
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 15, 2022 3:00 pm
VS Hugo
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
February 15, 2022 3:00 pm
VS Hugo
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
February 15, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Hugo
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 15, 2022 6:30 pm
VS Hugo
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 18, 2022 12:00 pm
VS Regional Championships (Feb 18-19)
TBA
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity
February 25, 2022 10:00 am
VS OSSAA State Championships (Feb 25-26)
OKC Fairgrounds
Wrestling - Wrestling Varsity